Klubrepræsentanter

(sorteret efter det fulde klubnavn)

Ashihara Karate

Ashihara Karate

Mads Wibroe

BK Ydun

BK Ydun

Simon Rasmussen

CBS Sport

CBS Sport

Cecilie Jørgensen

Drive Badminton klub

Drive Badminton klub

Henrik Bynck

FA 2000

FA 2000

Tommy Burmeister Madsen

Falcon Basket

Falcon Basket

Christian Vinther

FC Frederiksberg

FC Frederiksberg

Frank Jørgensen

28921642
frankj@c.dk

FIF Atletik

FIF Atletik

Andreas Kløv

FIF Håndbold

FIF Håndbold

Sven Hjort

21777641
fif@fif.dk

FIF Petanque

FIF Petanque

Lars Juul

30224015
lj@oncable.dk

FKIF Badminton

FKIF Badminton

Michael Andersen

Frb. Aikido

Frb. Aikido

Thomas Wessel Hansen

Frb. Amatørdanser Forening

Frb. Amatørdanser Forening

Karsten Leth

Frb. Badminton Klub

Frb. Badminton Klub

Jane Nielsen

28261569
fbk@fbk-hal.dk

Frb. Bane- og Landevejsklub

Frb. Bane- og Landevejsklub

David Rasmussen

Frb. Beachvolleyklub

Frb. Beachvolleyklub

Niels Dreisler

Frb. Bordtennisklub

Frb. Bordtennisklub

Jan Kristoffersen

20886319
jan-k@godmail.dk

Frb. Bueskydning

Frb. Bueskydning

Henrik Tangø-Brandt

FRBdans

FRBdans

Mikkel Lynge

Frb. esportsforening Falcons

Frb. esportsforening Falcons

Tom Rasmussen

52698887
tom@realdream.dk

Frb. Familieidræt

Frb. Familieidræt

Anna Pouplier

Frb. Floorball Club

Frb. Floorball Club

Jesper Malm

Frb. Hospitals Badminton Klub

Frb. Hospitals Badminton Klub

Sørgen W. Larsen

Frb. Ju-jutsu Klub

Frb. Ju-jutsu Klub

Morten Pilnov

24411360
Frb. Karate Klub

Frb. Karate Klub

Ralf Lindahl

22386135
39693825
Frb. Karateskole Shinkyokushin

Frb. Karateskole Shinkyokushin

Julian Leander

Frb. Rugby Klub

Frb. Rugby Klub

Frank Meldgaard Pedersen

30684591
38882644
frankmeldgaard@post.tele.dk

 Frb. Senior Motion

Frb. Senior Motion

Birthe Nilsson

Frb. Skyttelaug

Frb. Skyttelaug

Claus Nørby Madsen

20866463
Frb. Slots Fægteklub

Frb. Slots Fægteklub

Lone Jannok Porsbo

Frb. Sportsskytter

Frb. Sportsskytter

Danny David

 Frb. Sport Stacking Klub

Frb. Sport Stacking Klub

Henrik Engell-Hedager

Frb. Volley

Frb. Volley

Julie Dahlgaard

Gymnastikforeningen Hermes

Gymnastikforeningen Hermes

Tine Damm Timming

Hovedstadens Svømmeklub

Hovedstadens Svømmeklub

Lars Sørensen

38710940
Idræt i Dagtimerne - Frederiksberg

Idræt i Dagtimerne - Frederiksberg

Henrik Schledermann

Idrætsforeningen ITI

Idrætsforeningen ITI

Mads Næblerød

Jokokan Karate

Jokokan Karate

Jens Richter

29236770
Karateklubben Mujin-Kai

Karateklubben Mujin-Kai

Kenneth Bo Jørgensen

KB

KB

Keld Jørgensen

Kbh. Karate Klub

Kbh. Karate Klub

Marousca Helqvist

Kbh. Taekwon-Do Klub

Kbh. Taekwon-Do Klub

Aleksander Kvist Aronsen

Kbh. Kyudojo Seishinkan

Kbh. Kyudojo Seishinkan

Nicolai Sichlau

22809840
ns@kyudo.dk

KSG Idræt

KSG Idræt

Bente Biering-Sørensen

Kita Matsu Ryu

Kita Matsu Ryu

Peter Carlsson

Ki og Aikido Dojo, København

Ki og Aikido Dojo, København

Carsten Møller

ODK

ODK

Lise Ravnkilde

61695635
lise@odk.dk

 

Pan Idræt

Pan Idræt

Carsten Hedegaard Fohlmann

Parasport Frederiksberg

Parasport Frederiksberg

Mansoor Siddiqi

40842457
36453813
msi@dhif.dk

SAGA

SAGA

Lilli Pehrson

Skyttelauget Krudtuglen

Skyttelauget Krudtuglen

Erkki Søndergaard

SportsKollektivet

SportsKollektivet

Lars Vincent Pedersen

VLI

VLI

Minja Maria Hjordt Langer

51766305
formand@vli.dk