Brugergrupper

Br.Gp. Frederiksberghallerne

 
Formand: Jørgen Bunder – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Michael Andersen
 
 
Jørgen Bunder (FKIF)
Møntergade 16, 1. Sal
1116 København K
31559800
31559800
jorgen@bunder.dk
 
Jan Busk Pedersen (FA 2000)
Peter Bangs Vej 165, 3.th.
2500 Valby
23353640
kontor@fa2000.dk
  
 
Jan Krogshede (FB)
Camilla Nielsens Vej 5, 3.
2000 Frederiksberg
38749671
jan.krogshede@regionh.dk
 
 
Sven Hjort (FIF Håndbold)
Jens Jessens 20
2000 Frederiksberg
21777641
fif@fif.dk
 
 
Per Dabelsteen (FKIF)
Sortedam Dossering 79, 1.th.,
2100 København Ø
53564805
brugergrupperepraesentant@fkif.dk
 
  
Christine Bertram (VLI Håndbold)
haandbold@vli.dk
 
 
Frank Jørgensen (FC Frederiksberg)
Sankt Jakobs Gade 11, 2.tv.,
2100 København Ø
28921642
frankj@c.dk
 
Isa Philip Manneh Andersen (FC Hermanos)
Nordre Fasanvej 41A, 2.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
52195200
info.fchermanos@gmail.com
  
 
Iben Bruun (BK Ydun)
Bremensgade 81, 3.TH
2300 KBH S
26240814
ibenhbruun@gmail.com
 
 
Cecilie Jørgensen (CBS Sport)
Solbjerg Plads 3
2000 Frederiksberg
chairman@cbssport.dk
  
 
Michael Andersen (FKIF Badminton)
Bestyrelsesmedlem
Dalgas Have 26, st.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
20838377
ma@group-solution.com
 
 
Jan Schlüter (FIU)
Halinspektør
Jens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg
22160723
38776010
js@fiu-frederiksberg.dk

Br.Gp. Kedel-Hallen

Formand: Kenneth Bo Jørgensen – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Lars Sørensen

 

Kenneth Bo Jørgensen (Karateklubben Mujin-Kai)
A. D. Jørgensens Vej 51 2./2
2000 Frederiksberg
60927210
amkjoergensen@mail.tele.dk
 
 
Cecilie Jørgensen (CBS Sport)
Solbjerg Plads 3
2000 Frederiksberg
chairman@cbssport.dk
 
 
 Erkki Søndergaard (Skyttelauget Krudtuglen)
Studsgaardsgade 45, 6.tv.
2100 København Ø.
51336834
erkkikrudtuglen@gmail.com
 
 
Morten Jacobsen (Frb. Volley)
Lykkesholms Allé 1A, 2.tv.
1902 Frederiksberg C
22627520
mojac@outlook.dk
 
Claus Nørby Madsen (Frb. Skyttelaug)
Ellebjergvej 22, 1.tv.
2450 København SV.
20866463
cnm@c.dk
 
 
Henrik Tangø-Brandt (Frb. Bueskydning)
Falkoner Allé 66, v1. th.
2000 Frederiksberg
25341216
frederiksbergbueskydning@gmail.com
 
 
Karsten Leth (Frb. Amatørdanser Forening)
Nørregårdsvej 81
2610 Rødovre
40281073
Formand@fafdans.dk
 
 
Lars Sørensen (Hovedstadens Svømmeklub)
Bestyrelsesmedlem
Bernhard Bangs Allé 39, 1.
2000 Frederiksberg
38710940
info@hsk.dk
 
 
Anette Larsen (FIU)
Halinspektør
24624888
38776050
al@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
 
 
 

Br.Gp. Mariendalshallen

Formand: Dan Bendix – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Nicolai Sichlau

 

Dan Bendix (DBK)
Svanemosegårdsvej 2C, 3.th.
1967 Frederiksberg C.
20650569
danbendix@live.dk
  
 
Henrik Clausen (SportsKollektivet)
Fengersvej 9, 1.
2500 Valby
30783770
hallo@sportskollektivet.dk
 
 
Jeppe Johansen (DBK)
Kong Georgs Vej 49, 1.
2000 Frederiksberg
27229419
38199061
jjmail@oncable.dk
 
 
Jette Krarup (FHBK)
Stellavej 10, 1.tv.
2610 Rødovre
36704805
jkkrarup@yahoo.com
 
 
Julian Leander (Frb. Karateskole Shinkyokushin)
Jægersborgvej 124, 2.th.,
2820 Gentofte
31753103
julian@modernemedicin.dk
 
 
Bo Svenstrup (IID)
Godthåbsvej 123, 4.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
23608336
40103540
svenstrupbo@gmail.com
 
 
Peter Carlsson (Kita Matsu Ryu)
Søndergårds Allé 27, 3. th.
2760 Måløv
40809744
peter.carlsson@danskebank.dk
 
 
Jesper Petersen (VLI)
Pile Alle 41, th.
2000 Frederiksberg
40263555
jpet@live.dk
 
 
Klaus Gønget (Frb. Bordtennis Klub)
52677882
klausgongetjp@hotmail.com
 
 
Jesper Malm (Frb. Floorball Club)
Mariendalsvej 21C
2000 Frederiksberg
22944161
jespermalm@hotmail.com
  
Nicolai Sichlau (Kbh. Kyudojo Seishinkan)
Bestyrelsesmedlem
Bjerringbrovej 59
2610 Rødovre
22809840
ns@kyudo.dk
  
 
Anette Larsen (FIU)
Halinspektør
24624888
38776050
al@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
 
 
Benny Syhler (FIU)
Centerleder Mariendals-Hallen
Mariendalsvej 21C
2000 Frederiksberg
60159420
38776020
bs@fiu-frederiksberg.dk

Br.Gp. Frederiksberg Idrætspark

Formand: Karina Marcher Holm – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Michael Christiansen
 
 
Karina Marcher Holm (HSK)
karina@marcherholm.dk 
 
 
Niels Dreisler (Frb. Beachvolleyklub)
Ådalsvej 54
2720 Vanløse
35361137
niels.dreisler@dadlnet.dk
 
 
Mansoor Siddiqi (Parasport Frederiksberg)
Betty Nansens Alle 57, 2.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
40842457
36453813
msi@dhif.dk
 
Kathrine Dahl (FIF Atletik)
kathrinedahlfarmakonom@gmail.com
 
 
Kim Sandholt (FIF Petanque)
30399715
ksa@doccentra.dk
 
 
Karina Marcher Holm (HSK)
karina@marcherholm.dk
 
 
Karina Lykke Nielsen (ODK)
karinalykkenielsen@gmail.com
 
 
Poul Henrik Glasius (SAGA)
Kronprinsensvej 59
2000 Frederiksberg
40508406
36468606
ph@glasius.dk
 
 
Per Mundberg Sørensen (BK Ydun)
Dæmningen 75
2610 Rødovre
20443629
permundberg@hotmail.com
 
 
Keld Jørgensen (KB)
Sprogøvej 6, 4.th.
2000 Frederiksberg
29236351
keldjorgensen@outlook.com
 
 
Sven Hjort (FIF Håndbold)
Jens Jessens 20
2000 Frederiksberg
21777641
fif@fif.dk
 
 
Anders Bunckenburg (Tre Falke Hallen)
Teknisk serviceleder
Sønderjyllands Alle 4
2000 Frederiksberg
38210440
anbu01@frederiksberg.dk
 
 
Michael Christiansen
Formand FIU, fungerende formand for IU
53836864
mc@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
 
 
Sanne Flex (FIU)
Halinspektør
Sønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg
60943040
38776030
sf@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
 
 
Rikko Djurhus (FIU)
Centerleder
Jens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg
26156165
38776010
rd@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
 
 
Anne Hansson (KSG)
annehansson14@gmail.com
 

Br.Gp. Bülowsvej-Hallen

Formand: Thomas Wessel Hansen – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Nicolai Sichlau
 
 
Thomas Wessel Hansen (Frb. Aikido)
P. G. Ramms Alle 64, 2.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
61464616
thomas@frederiksberg-aikido.dk 
 
 
TBD Repræsentant i Bülowsvejhallens Brugergruppe
formand@frederiksbergvolley.dk
 
 
Sona Camara (Falcon Basket)
sona@falconbasket.dk
 
 
Nicolai Sichlau (Kbh. Kyudojo Seishinkan)
Bestyrelsesmedlem
Bjerringbrovej 59
2610 Rødovre
22809840
ns@kyudo.dk
 
 
Anette Larsen (FIU)
Halinspektør
24624888
38776050
al@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
  
 
Ann-Louise Nielsen (FIU)
Centerleder Bülowsvej-Hallen / Hermes-Hallen
30168380
38776050
aln@fiu-frederiksberg.dk

Br.Gp. Nandrupsvej Idrætsanlæg

Formand: Kasper Gibson – Bestyrelsesrepræsentant: Michael Christiansen

 

Kasper Gibson (Frb. Rugby Klub)
Howitzvej 63A, 2.tv.
2000 Frederiksberg
21754232
kagi@nextkbh.dk
 
  
CBS Football (CBS Football)
Solbjerg Plads 3, indgang B
2000 Frederiksberg
38153903
football@cbssport.dk
 
Søren Hemming (Frb. Rugby Klub)
sf@fremming.net
 
Philip Skousbøll Sakskilde (FA2000)
40412161
philip.sakskilde@outlook.dk
  
 
Michael Christiansen
Formand FIU, fungerende formand for IU
53836864
mc@fiu-frederiksberg.dk
  
Sanne Flex (FIU)
Halinspektør
Sønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg
60943040
38776030
sf@fiu-frederiksberg.dk